Online Metal Supply
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- In Stock
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
1.375 (1-3/8 inch), 2011-T3 Aluminum Hexagon Bar
$22.64 - $96.97Hexagon bar is a hexagonal (six-sided) cross section, size (Diameter) is specified by the distance across the flats. 2011 aluminum alloy is one of the best machining aluminum bar stocks available...20113HXD1.375$22.64 - $96.97 -
0.750 (3/4 inch), 2011-T3 Aluminum Hexagon Bar
$21.18 - $91.87Hexagon bar is a hexagonal (six-sided) cross section, size (Diameter) is specified by the distance across the flats. 2011 aluminum alloy is one of the best machining aluminum bar stocks available...20113HXD0.750$21.18 - $91.87 -
0.625 (5/8 inch), 2011-T3 Aluminum Hexagon Bar
$21.36 - $78.93Hexagon bar is a hexagonal (six-sided) cross section, size (Diameter) is specified by the distance across the flats. 2011 aluminum alloy is one of the best machining aluminum bar stocks available...20113HXD0.625$21.36 - $78.93 -
4" OD, 0.083" Wall, 3.834" ID, 316 Polished Sanitary Stainless Steel Round Tube
$45.33 - $231.89Sanitary Stainless Steel Tube is a welded tube that is polished both on the outside (32Ra) and inside (20Ra) diameter to meet Sanitary Tube ASTM A270 and 3A Sanitary standards. Used in industries...316SANRTMF4W0.083$45.33 - $231.89 -
1" Thickness , Micarta Phenolic Grade LE Sheet, Plate, Natural
$49.15 - $504.02Grade LE phenolic is a high-strength, thermoset, electrical-grade laminate composed of fine-weave cotton linen fabric impregnated with phenolic resin. It offers excellent electrical insulating...PHENLET1W$49.15 - $504.02 -
3/4" Thickness , Micarta Phenolic Grade XX Sheet, Plate, Natural
$39.04 - $359.59XX grade paper phenolic is a high-pressure thermoset laminate composed of kraft paper impregnated with a phenolic resin, designed primarily for mechanical and electrical insulation applications. It...PHENXXT0.75W$39.04 - $359.59 -
3/4" Thickness , Micarta Phenolic Grade LE Sheet, Plate, Natural
$41.15 - $389.82Grade LE phenolic is a high-strength, thermoset, electrical-grade laminate composed of fine-weave cotton linen fabric impregnated with phenolic resin. It offers excellent electrical insulating...PHENLET0.75W$41.15 - $389.82 -
3/4" Thickness , Micarta Phenolic Grade CE Sheet, Plate, Natural
$39.04 - $359.59Grade CE phenolic is a thermoset industrial laminate composed of a medium-weave cotton canvas fabric impregnated with phenolic resin, designed for moderate electrical and high mechanical strength...PHENCET0.75W$39.04 - $359.59 -
3/8" Thickness , Micarta Phenolic Grade XX Sheet, Plate, Natural
$28.10 - $203.40XX grade paper phenolic is a high-pressure thermoset laminate composed of kraft paper impregnated with a phenolic resin, designed primarily for mechanical and electrical insulation applications. It...PHENXXT0.375W$28.10 - $203.40 -
3/16" Thickness , Micarta Phenolic Grade XX Sheet, Plate, Natural
$22.65 - $125.52XX grade paper phenolic is a high-pressure thermoset laminate composed of kraft paper impregnated with a phenolic resin, designed primarily for mechanical and electrical insulation applications. It...PHENXXT0.188W$22.65 - $125.52 -
3/16" Thickness , Micarta Phenolic Grade CE Sheet, Plate, Natural
$22.65 - $125.52Grade CE phenolic is a thermoset industrial laminate composed of a medium-weave cotton canvas fabric impregnated with phenolic resin, designed for moderate electrical and high mechanical strength...PHENCET0.188W$22.65 - $125.52 -
1" x 24", Glass-Filled UHMW Plastic Sheet, Plate, Blue
$190.16 - $276.74Wear-resistant glass-filled UHMW polyethylene sheets and bars are reinforced with glass fibers that increase surface hardness to improve resistance to abrasion and moisture. Ultra-High Molecular...GFUHMWWFBT1W24$190.16 - $276.74